Teilnehmerliste

Nr.VornameFamiliennameVerein
01HannaRittbergerHC Eferding
02JakobKropfSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
03ElmarBöhmSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
04JulianEderSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
05GabrielEderSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
06LukasKlausSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
07FlorianHamerschmidUnion Falken St. Pölten
08JulianVogelUnion JURI Leoben
09EliasKvaritsUnion JURI Leoben
10AlinaPiroltATV Trofaiach
11Viktoria GalambosSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
12CarinaKristlATV Trofaiach
13AlinaDotzlerHSG Bärnbach/Köflach
14GesineSillerUnion JURI Leoben
15AlexanderSchüllerUnion JURI Leoben
16MartinSchüllerUnion JURI Leoben
17JakobRiednerHC Vöslau
18MartinaGrebenjakUnion JURI Leoben
19AlessaKvaritsUnion JURI Leoben
20JulieLauseckerUnion JURI Leoben
21JakobLauseckerUnion JURI Leoben
22FynnSummerUnion Falken St. Pölten
23TimNeumaierUnion Falken St. Pölten
24JakobTiefenbacherUnion Falken St. Pölten
25ValentinTiefenbacherUnion Falken St. Pölten
26JohannesTiefenbacherUnion Falken St. Pölten
27LeaSchampHC Vöslau
28ChiaraSchampHC Vöslau
29NicoSchampHC Vöslau
30EllenWiedenhoferSSV Bozen
31JuliaWiedenhoferSSV Bozen
32David WurmULZ Schwaz
33HannahHafenscherZV Handball Wiener Neustadt
34RaffaelPlankULZ Schwaz
35FelixKnappULZ Schwaz
36MartinGraupnerULZ Schwaz
37NilsMoserUnion Falken St. Pölten
38KilianMoserUnion Falken St. Pölten
39LukasWilsdorfSHV Salzburg
40MickWiedigUnion Falken St. Pölten
41MattisHeißULZ Schwaz
42Elisa MocharitschUnion JURI Leoben
43KarelChyleTJ Sokol Uvaly
44TobiasSchnablUnion Falken St. Pölten
45DennisMayerSC kelag Ferlach
46RenataMarjanovicUnion JURI Leoben
47SeverinGüttlerSK Keplinger Traun
48BorisMitterrutznerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
49ChristianWagnerSHV Salzburg
50ThomasWagnerSHV Salzburg
51NicoKirschnerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
52MaxUnterrainerSHV Salzburg
53NicoMühringerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
54SonjaBeierHC Vöslau
55MarcoRauscherSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
56GeorgWeinknechtUnion Falken St. Pölten
57MoritzWeinknechtUnion Falken St. Pölten
58Anna MariaLauterWAT Atzgersdorf
59TamaraGrünWAT Atzgersdorf
60ManuelGrünWAT Atzgersdorf
61SvenEidenbergerHC Eferding
62LeoEschlböckHC Eferding
63CoraReimersHC Eferding
64FatimeKabashiHC Eferding
65AzemineKabashiHC Eferding
66ThomasMitterhauserHC Eferding
67EstherBräuerHC Eferding
68ClemenesFischerederHC Eferding
69Clemens SpandlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
70DavidHagenbuchnerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
71MartinTrettenbeinUnion JURI Leoben
72DennisStolzUnion JURI Leoben
73EricWurzingerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
74GregorFalthansl ScheineckerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
75TimoHellrungSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
76YaraLeitholdUnion JURI Leoben
77JanReichlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
78FelixDanglSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
79LorenzKammlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
80MichaelGlavasSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
81FarinUlenSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
82JoelErtlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
83MoritzFischerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
84PascalUlenSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
85PhilippSmutnySG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
86DominikKnöglerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
87CorneliaKnöglerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
88DominikPrömerSportunion Edelweiß
89MarkoNisevicSG Wels / Lambach
90AndreasHitschSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
91LukasHitschSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
92ViktoriaSericSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
93TobiasHauptmannASKÖ HC Urfahr
94JohannesRudolphUnion Falken St. Pölten
95RiccardoGottnerULZ Schwaz
96CarlosGottnerULZ Schwaz
97NicoFuchshoferUnion JURI Leoben
98JanLafkoHC Kosice / SLK
99SebastianPuskerUnion Falken St. Pölten
100JohannesPuskerUnion Falken St. Pölten
101NicoGrebienHSG Graz
102David RathmairHC Eferding
103LucaGrundböckUnion Falken St. Pölten
104SimonKleweinHC LINZ AG
105DominikPrömerASKÖ HC Urfahr