Teilnehmerliste 2019

NummerVornameFamiliennameVerein
01AlessaKvaritsUnion JURI Leoben
02EliasKvaritsUnion JURI Leoben
03JulianEderSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
04GabrielEderSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
05HannaRittbergerHC Eferding
06ElmarBöhmSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
07CarinaKristlATV Trofaiach
08MarcoRauscherSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
09NicoMühringerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
10GesineSillerUnion JURI Leoben
11DavidDraxlerUnion JURI Leoben
12MartinaGrebenjakUnion JURI Leoben
13FlorianHamerschmidtUnion St. Pölten
14JulieLauseckerUnion JURI Leoben
15JakobLauseckerUnion JURI Leoben
16JohannesRudolphUnion St. Pölten
17ChristophRudolphUnion St. Pölten
18MartinSchüllerUnion JURI Leoben
19AlexanderSchüllerUnion JURI Leoben
20MelinaSchweigerATV Trofaiach
21LeaPacnikATV Trofaiach
22MoritzFischerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
23YaraLeitholdUnion JURI Leoben
24MariaLeitholdUnion JURI Leoben
25FranziskaVötschATV Trofaiach
26JulianVogelUnion JURI Leoben
27ChiaraSchampHC Vöslau
28LeaSchampHC Vöslau
29NicoSchampHC Vöslau
30DennisMayerSC kelag Ferlach
31AlinaPiroltATV Trofaiach
32Martin GraupnerULZ Schwaz
33RaffaelPlankULZ Schwaz
34FelixKnappULZ Schwaz
35NilsMoserUnion St. Pölten
36ValentinaWagnerHSG Bärnbach/Köflach
37KarelChyleTJ Sokol Uvaly
38Felix DanglSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
39TobiasSchnablUnion St. Pölten
40JoelErtlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
41TimNeumaierUHK Krems
42BorisMitterrutznerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
43LeoEschlböckHC Eferding
44OscarCosanoHC Eferding
45JohannesPuskerUnion St. Pölten
46SebastianPuskerUnion St. Pölten
47FynnSummerUnion St. Pölten
48MickWiedigUnion St. Pölten
49SeverinGüttlerUHK Krems
50RaphaelWindhagerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
51LillySimaderASKÖ Urfahr
52FelixStubhanUnion St. Pölten
53ClemensSpandlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
54SvenEidenbergerHC Eferding
55LazarKrnjajacSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
56TimoHellrungSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
57ChristianWagnerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
58ThomasWagnerSHV Salzburg
59JanReichlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
60ValentinTiefenbacherUnion St. Pölten
61JohannesTiefenbacherUnion St. Pölten
62AleksanderSevicSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
63LukasHitschSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
64NicoKirschnerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
65SimonKleweinASKÖ Urfahr
66LorenzKammlSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
67FarinUlenSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
68MilosLeticSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
69GregorFalthansl ScheineckerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
70LiviaSommerZV Handball Wiener Neustadt
71JulianeReiffenstuhlZV Handball Wiener Neustadt
72SebastianJeramUnion St. Pölten
73MoritzWeinknechtUnion St. Pölten
74GeorgWeinknechtUnion St. Pölten
75JakobTiefenbacherUnion St. Pölten
76JanLafkoKosice
77DominikKnöglerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
78EstherBräuerHC Eferding
79EricWurzingerSG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
80RenataMarjanovicUnion JURI Leoben
81AlinaDotzlerHSG Bärnbach Köflach
82SimonHaidenUnion St. Pölten